Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57225/Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 57225/Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57225 / Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction,BZA
  • Start Date 14 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 14 Oct 2019 13:24
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

origin

08:25

-

-

1

N.A

Mustabada (MBD)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Gannavaram (GWM)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Pedda Avutapale (PAVP)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Telaprolu (TOU)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Veeravalli (VRVL)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nuzvid (NZD)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vatlur (VAT)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Powerpet (PRH)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Denduluru (DEL)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Pulla (PUA)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chebrol (CEL)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Unguturu (VGT)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Badampudi (BPY)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Navabpalem (NBM)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Brahmanagudem (BMGM)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chagallu (CU)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pasivedala (PSDA)

11:03

11:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kovvur (KVR)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Godavari (GVN)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

11:45

11:50

5

-

1

N.A

Kadiyam (KYM)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Balabhadrapuram (BBPM)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bikkavolu (BVL)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Medapadu (MPU)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Gollaprolu (GLP)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Durgada Gate (DGDG)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ravikampadu (RVD)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Timmapuram (TMPM)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Hamsavaram (HVM)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Gullipadu (GLU)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Narsipatnam Road (NRP)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Regupalem (REG)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Narasingapalli (NASP)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bayyavaram (BVM)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kasimkota (KSK)

15:34

15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Thadi (THY)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Marripalem (MIPM)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

18:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A