Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57136/

Check the current running status of 57136/Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57136 / Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kazipet Junction,KZJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 12:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

origin

22:50

-

-

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

23:47

23:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kottapally (KYOP)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Raghavapuram (RGPM)

00:19

00:20

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Peddampet (PPZ)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

00:52

00:53

1

-

2

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

00:59

01:00

1

-

2

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Town (SRUR)

02:04

02:05

1

-

2

N.A

Makudi (MKDI)

02:14

02:15

1

-

2

N.A

Wirur (WIRR)

02:24

02:25

1

-

2

N.A

Wihirgaon (VHGN)

02:31

02:32

1

-

2

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:50

04:00

10

-

2

N.A

Babupeth (BUPH)

04:15

04:16

1

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

04:23

04:24

1

-

2

N.A

Tadali Junction (TAE)

04:47

04:48

1

-

2

N.A

Bhandak (BUX)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Warora (WRR)

05:24

05:25

1

-

2

N.A

Chikni Road (CKNI)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Nagri (NGI)

05:44

05:45

1

-

2

N.A

Hinganghat (HGT)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Wagholi (WG)

06:19

06:20

1

-

2

N.A

Sonegaon (SNN)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bhugaon (BPK)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Warud (VADR)

07:06

07:07

1

-

2

N.A

Seloo Road (SLOR)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Tuljapur (TGP)

07:29

07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sindi (SNI)

07:54

07:55

1

-

2

N.A

Borkhedi (BOK)

08:04

08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Buti Bori (BTBR)

08:19

08:20

1

-

2

N.A

Gumgaon (GMG)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Khapri (KRI)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

11:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:21 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapaswini Express(18452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:55 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15279) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 11:35 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(22413) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 10:00 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04768) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 11:15 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hanumangarh Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Aurangabad Special (UnReserved)(07065) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 08:02 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival