Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56927/

Check the current running status of 56927/Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56927 / Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 00:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

10:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sisvinhalli (SVHE)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Hulkoti (LKT)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

11:10

11:12

2

-

1

N.A

Harlapur (RLP)

11:30

11:31

1

-

1

N.A

Banni Koppa (BNA)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

12:05

12:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

12:14

12:16

2

-

1

N.A

Budhagumpa (BDGU)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jabbalgudda (JBGD)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chikkabenakal• (CKBK)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Gangavathi (GGVT)

13:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express(12082) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Kannur Main -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express(12052) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 14:40 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernad Express(16605) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express(11012) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express(22115) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 774 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 09:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 10:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:10 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 344 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:20 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla Express(18030) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 15:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival