Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56916/Hubballi - Chikjajur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56916/Hubballi - Chikjajur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56916 / Hubballi - Chikjajur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 12:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

18:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tolahunse (THN)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumanahalli (HNH)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sasalu (SLU)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

23:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express(12367) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 11:15 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 257 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 06:06 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express(22666) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express(22839) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deoghar - Ranchi (Baidyanathdham) Intercity Express(13319) Departed from Deoghar Junction(DGHR) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jalna - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express(12072) Departed from Jalna(J) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15955) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 390 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express (PT)(16506) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 21:51 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Gandhidham Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival