Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56910/

Check the current running status of 56910/Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56910 / Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hosapete Junction,HPT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 22:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kariganuru (KGW)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Papinayakanahalli (PKL)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Gadiganuru (GNR)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Daroji (DAJ)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kudatini (KDN)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Cantt. (BYC2)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Cantt. Halt (BYC)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Obulapuram (OBM)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Somalapuram (SLM)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

18:30

18:35

5

-

1

N.A

Molakalmuru (MOMU)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bommagondanakere (BOMN)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Thallak (THKU)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Challakere (CHKE)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Balenahalli (BAHI)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Amritapura (AMC)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

00:57

00:58

1

-

2

N.A

Ammasandra (AMSA)

01:20

01:21

1

-

2

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

01:42

01:43

1

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

02:00

02:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

02:07

02:08

1

-

2

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

02:35

02:36

1

-

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

02:54

02:55

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

03:18

03:19

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 141 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Tirupati Express(17479) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at 22:10 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Samastipur - Jaynagar Express Special (UnReserved)(05513) Departed from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express(22161) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Damoh(DMO) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Damoh

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Flying Ranee(12921) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Surat 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction