Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56909/KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger

Check the current running status of 56909/KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56909 / KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 04:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

22:15

-

-

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

22:22

22:23

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:30

22:32

2

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

23:58

23:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ammasandra (AMSA)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

03:00

03:01

1

-

2

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

03:13

03:14

1

-

2

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

03:26

03:27

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

03:39

03:40

1

-

2

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

03:52

03:53

1

-

2

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

04:40

05:00

20

-

2

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

05:39

05:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

05:49

05:50

1

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

06:50

06:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

07:07

07:08

1

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

07:24

07:25

1

-

2

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

07:37

07:38

1

-

2

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

07:51

07:52

1

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:14

08:15

1

-

2

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

08:51

08:52

1

-

2

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

08:56

08:57

1

-

2

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

09:21

09:22

1

-

2

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

09:31

09:32

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(19420) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 09:41 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 635 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:20 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express (Via. Renigunta) (PT)(16351) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 12:11 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13245) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at 15:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal -85 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 12:20 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mau - Anand Vihar Terminal Express(15025) Departed from Mau Junction(MAU) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dimapur - Guwahati B G Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Dimapur(DMV) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly Express(13136) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at 08:50 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04774) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 01:15 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival