Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56769/Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Passenger (Via Palani) (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56769/Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Passenger (Via Palani) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56769 / Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Passenger (Via Palani) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Palakkad Junction,PGT
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 19:23
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

origin

04:10

-

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

04:23

04:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pudunagaram (PDGM)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vadakannikapuram (VDK)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kollengode (KLGD)

04:54

04:55

1

-

1

N.A

Muthalamada (MMDA)

05:04

05:05

1

-

1

N.A

Minatchipuram (MXM)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Anaimalai Road (ANM)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pollachi Junction (POY)

05:57

06:00

3

-

1

N.A

Gomangalam (GMGM)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Maivadi Road (MVRD)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Madattukulam (MDKM)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Pushpattur (PPTR)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Palani (PLNI)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrappatti (CHPT)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Oddanchatram (ODC)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Akkaraippatti (API)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

08:57

09:00

3

-

1

N.A

Ambaturai (ABI)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaikanal Road (KQN)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Sholavandan (SDN)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Tirupparankundram (TDN)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumangalam (TMQ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambur (KDU)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Naraikkinar (NRK)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Talaiyuthu (TAY)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

13:55

14:00

5

-

1

N.A

Palayankottai (PCO)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

SEYDUNGANALLUR (SDNR)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Thathankulam (TTQ)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

SRIVAIKUNTAM (SVV)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Alwar Tirunagri (AWT)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

NAZARETH (NZT)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kachchanvilai (KCHV)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

KURUMBUR (KZB)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

ARUMUGANERI (ANY)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

KAYALPATTINAM (KZY)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)

16:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A