Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56664/

Check the current running status of 56664/Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56664 / Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kozhikode Main,CLT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 07:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vallikunnu (VLI)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Perssannur (PEU)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Pallippuram (PUM)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kodumunda (KODN)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Karakad (KRKD)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:25

09:30

5

-

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mullurkara (MUC)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

10:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Express(17302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Duronto Express(22204) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Jn. SF Express(22657) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express(12446) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Chhapra Kacheri - Gomti Nagar Express(15114) Departed from Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Gomti Nagar 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Express(12963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Etawah - Kota Express(19812) Departed from Etawah Junction(ETW) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction