Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56516/

Check the current running status of 56516/Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56516 / Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 16:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:55

10:00

5

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:28

10:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tolahunse (THN)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumanahalli (HNH)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sasalu (SLU)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

12:10

12:15

5

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

12:28

12:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

12:42

12:43

1

-

1

N.A

Arabagatta Halt (ABGT)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

13:08

13:09

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nagavangala (NVF)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ballekere Halt (BLKR)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Devanur (VNR)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Banavar (BVR)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

15:25

15:30

5

-

1

N.A

Adihalli (ADHL)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Honnavalli Road (HVL)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Sharada Nagar (SSNH)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Banashankari Halt (BNK)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kardi (RDI)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aralaguppe (ARGP)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Banasandra (BSN)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ammasandra (AMSA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sampige Road (SPGR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nittur (NTR)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mallasandra (MLSA)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Heggere Halt (HEI)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Hirehalli (HHL)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Dobbspet (DBS)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nidvanda (NDV)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Muddalingana Halli (MDLL)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Golhalli (GHL)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

20:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:01 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Lalgarh Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:06 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahod - Bhopal InterCity Express(19339) Departed from Dahod(DHD) at 05:42 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Central Weekly Express(16565) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:55 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)(17007) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 149 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival