Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56515/KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56515/KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56515 / KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 09:21
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Golhalli (GHL)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Muddalingana Halli (MDLL)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Nidvanda (NDV)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dobbspet (DBS)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Hirehalli (HHL)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Heggere Halt (HEI)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Mallasandra (MLSA)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nittur (NTR)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sampige Road (SPGR)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ammasandra (AMSA)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Banasandra (BSN)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Aralaguppe (ARGP)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kardi (RDI)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Banashankari Halt (BNK)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Shri Sharada Nagar (SSNH)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Honnavalli Road (HVL)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Adihalli (ADHL)

11:30

11:31

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:45

11:50

5

-

1

N.A

Banavar (BVR)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Devanur (VNR)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Ballekere Halt (BLKR)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

12:50

12:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nagavangala (NVF)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Arabagatta Halt (ABGT)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sasalu (SLU)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumanahalli (HNH)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Tolahunse (THN)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

16:10

16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

18:03

18:05

2

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:25 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Gudur Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express (Via Latur) (PT)(22143) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:01 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Bidar -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express(22801) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Islampur - Hatia Express(18623) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at 18:30 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16630) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 18:12 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Kochuveli Humsafar Express(16320) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palamu Express(13347) Departed from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at 18:12 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Digha - Vishakapatnam Superfast Express(22873) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 17:21 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival