Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56390/

Check the current running status of 56390/Kottayam - Ernakulam Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56390 / Kottayam - Ernakulam Jn. Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 31 Jan 2023 09:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

19:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (PT)(17614) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 155 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema SF Express (PT)(12793) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Nizamabad Junction

  • Nandigram Express (PT)(11401) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pilibhit - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05386) Departed from Pilibhit Junction(PBE) at 07:20 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06690) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Indrayani SF Express(22105) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 05:40 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amravati - Ajni (Nagpur) Intercity SF Express(12119) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Ajni(AJNI) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Ajni 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival