Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56390/

Check the current running status of 56390/Kottayam - Ernakulam Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56390 / Kottayam - Ernakulam Jn. Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 06:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

19:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 154 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Kamakhya Express (Via Howrah) (PT)(15643) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:57 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 127 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(22438) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Repalle - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:40 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(12458) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Budhpurnima Express(14223) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express(12156) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:41 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati