Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56386/

Check the current running status of 56386/Kottayam - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56386 / Kottayam - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 14 Aug 2022 06:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin

05:05

-

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:16

05:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

06:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Okha - Bhavnagar Terminus Express(19210) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:07 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Bareilly - Prayagraj Sangam Express(14308) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 94 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(15127) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15658) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Pune) (PT)(12630) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 23:55 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Yercaud SF Express(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Erode Junction

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Thanjavur Junction