Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56321/

Check the current running status of 56321/Kanniyakumari - Tirunelveli Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56321 / Kanniyakumari - Tirunelveli Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kanniyakumari,CAPE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 May 2022 09:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

origin

18:15

-

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

18:30

18:35

5

-

1

N.A

Tovalai (THX)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Aralvaymozhi (AAY)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

North Panakudi (NPK)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nanguneri (NNN)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Melappalaiyam (MP)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

20:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shramik Express (PT)(19051) Departed from Valsad(BL) at on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express (PT)(13019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:46 on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 307 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(22463) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:25 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 20:01 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Cocanada AC SF Express(12775) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Kochuveli Humsafar Express(16320) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli