Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56273/

Check the current running status of 56273/Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56273 / Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Arsikere Junction,ASK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 13:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

origin

04:40

-

-

1

N.A

Banavar (BVR)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Devanur (VNR)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ballekere Halt (BLKR)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nagavangala (NVF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Arabagatta Halt (ABGT)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Nulenur (NLNR)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sasalu (SLU)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumanahalli (HNH)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Tolahunse (THN)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

13:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agartala - Deoghar Weekly Express (PT)(15626) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 22:28 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Deoghar Junction(DGHR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Deoghar Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam Express(18562) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Pune Express(17014) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 22:15 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:41 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Hassan Express (PT)(11311) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hassan Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayapura - Mangaluru Jn. Tatkal Fare Special(07327) Departed from Vijayapura(BJP) at 18:00 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12907) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 16:35 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival