Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56273/Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56273/Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56273 / Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Arsikere Junction,ASK
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:13
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

origin

04:40

-

-

1

N.A

Banavar (BVR)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Devanur (VNR)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ballekere Halt (BLKR)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nagavangala (NVF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Arabagatta Halt (ABGT)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Nulenur (NLNR)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sasalu (SLU)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumanahalli (HNH)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Tolahunse (THN)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

13:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:26 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Bikaner Express (PT)(18245) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Weekly Express (PT)(11044) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 00:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 715 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express(13430) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 360 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla Express(18030) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 15:00 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express(14810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Veraval Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12186) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 20:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived HabibGanj -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Duronto Express(22203) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival