Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56242/Yesvantpur - Salem Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56242/Yesvantpur - Salem Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56242 / Yesvantpur - Salem Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 00:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

16:05

-

-

1

N.A

Lotte Golla Halli (LOGH)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Hebbal (HEB)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Belandur Road (BLRR)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Heelalige (HLE)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Anekal Road (AEK)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kelamangalam (KMLM)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Periya Naga Thunai (PRNT)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Rayakkottai (RYC)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marandahalli (MZU)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Palakkodu (PCV)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sivadi (SZV)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Muttampatti (MPC)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Toppur (TPP)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Karuvalli (KVLR)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Semmandappatti (SMDT)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

21:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A