Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56241/Salem - Yesvantpur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56241/Salem - Yesvantpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56241 / Salem - Yesvantpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Salem Junction,SA
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 13:11
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Salem Junction (SA)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Semmandappatti (SMDT)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Karuvalli (KVLR)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Toppur (TPP)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Muttampatti (MPC)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sivadi (SZV)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Palakkodu (PCV)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Marandahalli (MZU)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Rayakkottai (RYC)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Periya Naga Thunai (PRNT)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kelamangalam (KMLM)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Anekal Road (AEK)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Heelalige (HLE)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Belandur Road (BLRR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Hebbal (HEB)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lotte Golla Halli (LOGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A