Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56218/

Check the current running status of 56218/Shivamogga Town - Talguppa Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56218 / Shivamogga Town - Talguppa Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shivamogga Town,SMET
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Nov 2022 17:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Konagayalli (KGV)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Harnahalli (HNHL)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Arasalu (ARU)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kenchanala Halt (KCLA)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

15:33

15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Adderi (AEX)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

16:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar - Porbandar SF Express (PT)(12906) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-11-25 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger(18236) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 157 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:01 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Jabalpur - Veraval Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Veraval Junction

  • Wodeyar SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity SF Express(20928) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 11:05 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Palanpur Junction(PNU) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Palanpur Junction

  • Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express(22454) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernad Express(16606) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 02:01 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central