Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56216/Mysuru - Yesvantpur Passenger (Via Hassan) (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56216/Mysuru - Yesvantpur Passenger (Via Hassan) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56216 / Mysuru - Yesvantpur Passenger (Via Hassan) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 15:54
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Belagula (BLGA)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajasagar (KJS)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kallur Yadahalli (KLYH)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sagarkatte (STE)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dornahalli (DOY)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Hampapura (HPA)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Arjunahalli (ARNH)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Hosa Agrahara (HAH)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Akkihebbalu (AKK)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Birahalli (BRBL)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mandagere (MGF)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sravanur (SRVN)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Annechakanahali (ANC)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mavinkere (MVC)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

10:50

10:55

5

-

1

N.A

Shantigrama (SIGA)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Samudravalli (DSVS)

11:20

11:21

1

-

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Hirisave (HISE)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Adichunchanagiri Halt (ACCI)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Siddapur Halt (SIDP)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thippasandra (TASA)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Solur (SOLR)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

15:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A