Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56033/

Check the current running status of 56033/Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56033 / Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mayiladuturai Junction,MV
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 06:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

origin

16:40

-

-

1

N.A

Peralam Junction (PEM)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Punthottam (POM)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nannilam (NNM)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvarur Junction (TVR)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kulikarai (KU)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumanthikunam (TMU)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Koradacheri (KDE)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nidamangalam Junction (NMJ)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mannargudi (MQ)

18:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:25 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Dadar Central (Chalukya) Express (PT)(11006) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Central

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12810) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:01 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express(14810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Bhagalpur Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:56 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Thanjavur Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Malda Town -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival