Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55817/New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55817/New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55817 / New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Bongaigaon Junction,NBQ
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 02:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

14:52

14:53

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

20:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express(22959) Departed from Surat(ST) at 13:30 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19040) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express(22959) Departed from Surat(ST) at 13:30 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - Prayag Ghat Express(14308) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(19708) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 08:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express(19404) Departed from Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival