Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55811/

Check the current running status of 55811/Dhubri - Kamakhya Fast Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55811 / Dhubri - Kamakhya Fast Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhubri,DBB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 01:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhubri (DBB)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Golakganj (GKJ)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Moterjhar (MTJR)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Basbari (BSI)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Monglajhora (MONJ)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Tipkai (TPK)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sapatgram (SPX)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

10:20

10:21

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

10:55

11:00

5

-

1

N.A

Abhayapuri Asam (AYU)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jogighopa (JPZ)

11:37

11:38

1

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Dudhnoi (DDNI)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bamuni Gaon (BMGN)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chaygaon (CGON)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Azara (AZA)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

15:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puri - Howrah Superfast Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(22160) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 13:27 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:55 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Lucknow InterCity Express(14203) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(14507) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerna Express (PT)(22137) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at 21:21 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:17 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at 18:00 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival