Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55754/Sifhung Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55754/Sifhung Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55754 / Sifhung Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 12:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

14:35

14:37

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

19:52

19:53

1

-

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Srirampur Assam (SRPB)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Samuktala Road Junction (SMTA)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

22:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A