Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55714/

Check the current running status of 55714/Rangiya - New Jalpaiguri Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55714 / Rangiya - New Jalpaiguri Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rangiya Junction,RNY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 May 2023 06:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

origin

03:10

-

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

03:22

03:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

03:32

03:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

03:46

03:47

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

03:58

03:59

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

04:10

04:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

04:22

04:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

04:35

04:37

2

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

05:00

05:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

06:00

06:15

15

-

1

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Srirampur Assam (SRPB)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Samuktala Road Junction (SMTA)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

09:21

09:26

5

-

1

N.A

New Baneswar (NBS)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

09:55

10:05

10

-

1

N.A

Pundibari (PQZ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sajerpar (SJRR)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gumanihat (GUZ)

11:20

11:21

1

-

1

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Salbari (SXX)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kolai Gram (KLGR)

12:47

12:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Altagram (ATM)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Betgara (BYXA)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

New Domohani (NQH)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ)

15:25

15:26

1

-

1

N.A

Belakoba (BLK)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ambari Falakata (ABFC)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

16:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Terminus Weekly SF Express(22963) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Okha - Bhavnagar Terminus Express(19210) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 15:17 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:41 on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Puducherry - Dadar Central Express (PT)(11006) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 21:25 on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF Express (PT)(12519) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12901) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at 21:45 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:25 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Shri Shakti AC Express (PT)(22461) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express(14011) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Hoshiarpur(HSX) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hoshiarpur