Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55668/

Check the current running status of 55668/Bairabi - Silchar Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55668 / Bairabi - Silchar Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station BHRB,BHRB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 16:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHRB (BHRB)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

RTRA (RTRA)

05:46

05:47

1

-

1

N.A

JMRA (JMRA)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

MOAR (MOAR)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

KLCR (KLCR)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

MPRA (MPRA)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

LLBR (LLBR)

06:38

06:43

5

-

1

N.A

MNCR (MNCR)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

HKD (HKD)

07:05

07:10

5

-

1

N.A

ALGP (ALGP)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Katakhal Junction (KTX)

08:00

08:25

25

-

1

N.A

Salchapra (SCA)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Arunachal Junction (ARCL)

08:49

08:51

2

-

1

N.A

Silchar (SCL)

09:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:25 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 529 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:50 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palace Queen Humsafar Express(19667) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Guwahati Special Fare Special(06338) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 17:37 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 237 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:51 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Amravati Bi-Weekly SF Express(12765) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 15:26 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(22405) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 17:42 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 425 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:56 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival