Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55603/Guwahati-Mairabari KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55603/Guwahati-Mairabari KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55603 / Guwahati-Mairabari KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 04:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Narangi (NNGE)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Panikhaiti (PHI)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurkuchi (TKC)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Panbari (PNB)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tetelia (TTLA)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kamrup Khetri (KKET)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Barahu (BRHU)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

19:22

19:24

2

-

1

N.A

Aujari (AJRE)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sonuabary (SNBR)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dharamtul (DML)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thekeraguri (TGE)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Raha (RAHA)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Phulaguri (PUY)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bebejia (BEE)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Senchoa Junction (SCE)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Haibargaon• (HBN)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Rupahigaon (RUP)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Tarabari (TRBE)

22:00

22:01

1

-

1

N.A

Juriagaon (JRX)

22:08

22:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dagaon (DGX)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

Balikotia (BKS)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Batadrowa Road (BTDR)

22:32

22:33

1

-

1

N.A

Dhing Bazar (DBZ)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dhing (DIU)

22:47

22:48

1

-

1

N.A

Mairabari• (MBO)

23:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:47 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Mail (PT)(11028) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:55 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Danapur -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:26 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:02 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 20:25 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mithila Express(13022) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 10:00 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express(22908) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival