Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55572/Saharsa - Purnea Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55572/Saharsa - Purnea Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55572 / Saharsa - Purnea Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:34
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Karukhirharnagar Halt (KKNH)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Baijnathpur (BYP)

05:58

06:00

2

-

1

N.A

Methai (MEE)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

06:17

06:19

2

-

1

N.A

Budhma (BDMA)

06:30

06:32

2

-

1

N.A

Bhairopatti Halt (BHTH)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Deenapatti (DEPI)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

07:00

07:02

2

-

1

N.A

Rupauli (RPLY)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Janakinagar (JNKR)

07:19

07:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harapatti (HPI)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

07:42

07:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sarsi (SRSI)

07:55

07:57

2

-

1

N.A

Alinagar Tola (ATX)

08:06

08:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kirtyanand Nagar (KTNR)

08:19

08:21

2

-

1

N.A

Purnia Court (PRNC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A