Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55311/Moradabad - Kashipur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55311/Moradabad - Kashipur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55311 / Moradabad - Kashipur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 00:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Moradabad Junction (MB)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Got (GOT)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Sehal (SEW)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Pipalsana (PLS)

14:14

14:16

2

-

1

N.A

Jalpur (JLQ)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Roshanpur (RHN)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Padiya Nagla (PAQ)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Aliganj (ALJ)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

15:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Ambikapur Intercity Express(11265) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 14:21 on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Ambikapur(ABKP) at destination on 2019-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Ambikapur 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express(12754) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express(19404) Departed from Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express (PT)(19201) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:18 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchavi Express (PT)(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 185 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Ambikapur Intercity Express(11265) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 17:37 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Ambikapur(ABKP) at destination on 2019-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Ambikapur 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:11 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16842) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:31 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Raxaul InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 16:40 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2019-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17687) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at 15:00 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Dharmabad(DAB) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Dharmabad 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival