Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55308/Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55308/Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55308 / Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 18:02
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ramnagar (RMR)

origin

11:10

-

-

1

N.A

Pirumadara (PRM)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Gaushala (GWS)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

11:39

11:43

4

-

1

N.A

Aliganj (ALJ)

11:51

11:53

2

-

1

N.A

Padiya Nagla (PAQ)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Roshanpur (RHN)

12:05

12:07

2

-

1

N.A

Jalpur (JLQ)

12:13

12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Pipalsana (PLS)

12:26

12:28

2

-

1

N.A

Sehal (SEW)

12:36

12:37

1

-

1

N.A

Got (GOT)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

13:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A