Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55133/

Check the current running status of 55133/Ballia - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55133 / Ballia - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ballia,BUI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 05:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ballia (BUI)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Sagarpali (SVI)

05:52

05:54

2

-

1

N.A

Phephna Junction (PEP)

06:01

06:03

2

-

1

N.A

Chit Baragaon (CBN)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Tajpur Dehma (TJD)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Karimuddin Pur (KMDR)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dhondha Dih (DDD)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Yusufpur (YFP)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Shahbaz Kuli (SBK)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Fatehpur Atwa Halt (FPAW)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ghazipur Ghat (GZT)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

07:10

07:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ankuspur (AKS)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Saheri (SAHR)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

NandGanj (NDJ)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Basuchak (BSCK)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Taraon (TRN)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rajawari (RJI)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kadipur (KDQ)

08:42

08:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sarnath (SRNT)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

09:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:40 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 16:10 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express(12144) Departed from Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at 02:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Mail (PT)(11028) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 13:22 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 20:51 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Howrah SF Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 20:10 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival