Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55133/Ballia - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55133/Ballia - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55133 / Ballia - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ballia,BUI
  • Start Date 25 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 25 Aug 2019 06:54
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ballia (BUI)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Sagarpali (SVI)

05:52

05:54

2

-

1

N.A

Phephna Junction (PEP)

06:01

06:03

2

-

1

N.A

Chit Baragaon (CBN)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Tajpur Dehma (TJD)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Karimuddin Pur (KMDR)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dhondha Dih (DDD)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Yusufpur (YFP)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Shahbaz Kuli (SBK)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Fatehpur Atwa Halt (FPAW)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ghazipur Ghat (GZT)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

07:10

07:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ankuspur (AKS)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Saheri (SAHR)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

NandGanj (NDJ)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Basuchak (BSCK)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Taraon (TRN)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rajawari (RJI)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kadipur (KDQ)

08:42

08:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sarnath (SRNT)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

09:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A