Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55119/Gorakhpur - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55119/Gorakhpur - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55119 / Gorakhpur - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 16:28
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

15:10

-

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kusmhi (KHM)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sardarnagar (SANR)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Chauri Chaura (CC)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Gauri Bazar (GB)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Baitalpur (BALR)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ahilyapur (AHLR)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:00

17:50

50

-

1

N.A

Peokol (POKL)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Salempur Junction (SRU)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Lar Road (LRD)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Turtipar (TTI)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gobindpur Dugauli Halt (GOX)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kiriharapur (KER)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Chakra Road (CKYD)

19:28

19:29

1

-

1

N.A

Indara Junction (IAA)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

20:10

20:20

10

-

1

N.A

Paniara (PNRA)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pipri Dih (PPH)

20:30

20:32

2

-

1

N.A

Naik Dih (NAKD)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dullahapur (DLR)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jakhanian (JKN)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Hurmujpur Halt (HMPR)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sadat (SDT)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mahpur (MHO)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rajawari (RJI)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kadipur (KDQ)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Sarnath (SRNT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

23:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A