Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55119/

Check the current running status of 55119/Gorakhpur - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55119 / Gorakhpur - Varanasi City Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 17:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

15:10

-

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kusmhi (KHM)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sardarnagar (SANR)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Chauri Chaura (CC)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Gauri Bazar (GB)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Baitalpur (BALR)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ahilyapur (AHLR)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:00

17:50

50

-

1

N.A

Peokol (POKL)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Salempur Junction (SRU)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Lar Road (LRD)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Turtipar (TTI)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gobindpur Dugauli Halt (GOX)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kiriharapur (KER)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Chakra Road (CKYD)

19:28

19:29

1

-

1

N.A

Indara Junction (IAA)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

20:10

20:20

10

-

1

N.A

Paniara (PNRA)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pipri Dih (PPH)

20:30

20:32

2

-

1

N.A

Naik Dih (NAKD)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dullahapur (DLR)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jakhanian (JKN)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Hurmujpur Halt (HMPR)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sadat (SDT)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mahpur (MHO)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rajawari (RJI)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kadipur (KDQ)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Sarnath (SRNT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

23:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 15:16 on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved)(22442) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 296 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22645) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:51 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Express (PT)(19270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)(12592) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 17:20 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival