Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55030/Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55030/Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55030 / Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 06:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Unaula (UNLA)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Pipraich (PPC)

18:39

18:41

2

-

1

N.A

Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bodarwar (BBW)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

19:12

19:17

5

-

1

N.A

Khushal Nagar (KSNR)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ghughuli (GH)

19:36

19:38

2

-

1

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Khadda (KZA)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Paniahwa (PNYA)

20:39

20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Valmikinagar Road (VKNR)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Awasani (AWS)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

21:21

21:24

3

-

1

N.A

Kharpokhra (KPB)

21:31

21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bhairoganj (BRU)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Harinagar (HIR)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chamua (CAMU)

22:06

22:08

2

-

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

23:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A