Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55030/

Check the current running status of 55030/Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55030 / Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 04:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Unaula (UNLA)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Pipraich (PPC)

18:39

18:41

2

-

1

N.A

Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bodarwar (BBW)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

19:12

19:17

5

-

1

N.A

Khushal Nagar (KSNR)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ghughuli (GH)

19:36

19:38

2

-

1

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Khadda (KZA)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Paniahwa (PNYA)

20:39

20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Valmikinagar Road (VKNR)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Awasani (AWS)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

21:21

21:24

3

-

1

N.A

Kharpokhra (KPB)

21:31

21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bhairoganj (BRU)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Harinagar (HIR)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chamua (CAMU)

22:06

22:08

2

-

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

23:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangaluru - Thiruvananthapuram Express Special(06348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:20 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Mahabodhi SF Special Fare Special(02397) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ahmedabad Gujarat Sampark Kranti SF Special(02918) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahabodhi SF Special Fare Special(02398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 12:50 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Special(06102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:00 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Gaya - Howrah Special(03024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Special(06627) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ballia - Sealdah Special(03106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - New Delhi Clone Special(02569) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Special Fare Special(08420) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 05:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival