Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54782/

Check the current running status of 54782/Rewari - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54782 / Rewari - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2021 11:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Jatusana (JTS)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

09:51

09:53

2

-

1

N.A

Sudharana (SDRA)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

10:10

10:12

2

-

1

N.A

Patuwas Mehrana (PUW)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Manheru (MHU)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dhana Ladanpur (DZL)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sui (SUI)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bawani Khera (BWK)

11:32

11:34

2

-

1

N.A

Jitakheri (JKZ)

11:43

11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Aurang Nagar (AUN)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

11:59

12:01

2

-

1

N.A

Mayar (MAYR)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Satrod (STD)

12:17

12:19

2

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:35

12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Nyoli Kalan (NKN)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhod Khera (JKHI)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

13:09

13:11

2

-

1

N.A

Khabra Kalan (KBKN)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bhattu (BHT)

13:29

13:31

2

-

1

N.A

Mehuwala Halt (MHUL)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Ding (DING)

13:46

13:48

2

-

1

N.A

Jodhka (JOK)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Suchan Kotli (SHN)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bajekan (BJKN)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsa (SSA)

14:25

14:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bara Gudah (BGD)

14:48

14:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sukhchain (SCV)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kalanwali (KNL)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Raman (RMN)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bangi Nihal Singh Halt (BNLS)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shergarh (SGA)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Gahri Bhagi (GHB)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

16:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival