Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54782/

Check the current running status of 54782/Rewari - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54782 / Rewari - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Jul 2020 16:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Jatusana (JTS)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

09:51

09:53

2

-

1

N.A

Sudharana (SDRA)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

10:10

10:12

2

-

1

N.A

Patuwas Mehrana (PUW)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Manheru (MHU)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dhana Ladanpur (DZL)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sui (SUI)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bawani Khera (BWK)

11:32

11:34

2

-

1

N.A

Jitakheri (JKZ)

11:43

11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Aurang Nagar (AUN)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

11:59

12:01

2

-

1

N.A

Mayar (MAYR)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Satrod (STD)

12:17

12:19

2

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:35

12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Nyoli Kalan (NKN)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhod Khera (JKHI)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

13:09

13:11

2

-

1

N.A

Khabra Kalan (KBKN)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bhattu (BHT)

13:29

13:31

2

-

1

N.A

Mehuwala Halt (MHUL)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Ding (DING)

13:46

13:48

2

-

1

N.A

Jodhka (JOK)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Suchan Kotli (SHN)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bajekan (BJKN)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsa (SSA)

14:25

14:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bara Gudah (BGD)

14:48

14:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sukhchain (SCV)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kalanwali (KNL)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Raman (RMN)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bangi Nihal Singh Halt (BNLS)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shergarh (SGA)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Gahri Bhagi (GHB)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

16:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival