Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54764/Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54764/Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54764 / Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 04:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Banwali (BWC)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulshahr (SDS)

05:26

05:28

2

-

1

N.A

Budhsinghwala (BDSW)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dholipal (DPK)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

06:10

06:35

25

-

1

N.A

Hanumangarh Town (HMO)

06:43

06:45

2

-

1

N.A

Sherekan (SRKN)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Salemgarhmasani (SJSM)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Tibi (TIBI)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tulwara Jhil (TLI)

07:20

07:22

2

-

1

N.A

Ellenabad (ENB)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Surera (SURR)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Khinaniyan (KNNA)

07:53

07:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bhukarka (BKKA)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nohar (NHR)

08:18

08:20

2

-

1

N.A

Diplana (DPLN)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Ramgarh Halt (SHRG)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Gogameri (GAMI)

08:54

08:56

2

-

1

N.A

Tahsil Bhadra (TSD)

09:10

09:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kalana (KALN)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Anupshahr (AUS)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Sidmukh (SDMK)

09:47

09:49

2

-

1

N.A

Hansiawas (HSWS)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Narwasi (NRWI)

10:09

10:11

2

-

1

N.A

Paharsar (PRSR)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

10:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 13:25 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Azimganj Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 21:21 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Mannargudi -44 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 20:22 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22637) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 12:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore