Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54604/

Check the current running status of 54604/Ludhiana - Ratangarh Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54604 / Ludhiana - Ratangarh Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ludhiana Junction,LDH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 15:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

origin

14:35

-

-

1

N.A

Gill (GILL)

14:45

14:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jassowal (JSL)

14:56

14:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Raipur (QRP)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmedgarh (AHH)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rohira Ghallu Ghara (RHW)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kup (KUP)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

15:40

15:42

2

-

1

N.A

Himmatana (HMI)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS)

16:23

16:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Bharur (BZ)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

16:52

16:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chhajli (CJL)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

17:16

17:18

2

-

1

N.A

Gurnay (GRN)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

18:00

18:10

10

-

1

N.A

Kudni (KUDN)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Pirthala Llauda (PLT)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Gajuwala (GJW)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Uklana (UKN)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Daulatpur Haryana (DULP)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dhansu (DNX)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Raipur Haryana Junction (RPHR)

19:52

19:53

1

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

20:10

20:35

25

-

1

N.A

Charaud (CRW)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Naloi Barwa (BVZ)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

21:06

21:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jhunpa (JUP)

21:24

21:26

2

-

1

N.A

Laseri (LSE)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Dokwa (DKWA)

22:32

22:34

2

-

1

N.A

Hadyal (HYL)

22:43

22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Dudhwakhara (DKX)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sirsala (SRSL)

23:08

23:09

1

-

1

N.A

Aslu (ASLU)

23:18

23:19

1

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

23:50

23:58

8

-

1

N.A

Depalsar (DEP)

00:10

00:12

2

-

2

N.A

Juharpura (JOH)

00:27

00:29

2

-

2

N.A

Molisar (MIO)

00:32

00:34

2

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

01:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 17:56 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru Duronto Express(12245) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived SMVT Bengaluru

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 12:07 on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:35 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:05 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(19313) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival