Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54572/Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54572/Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54572 / Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Firozpur Cantt. Junction,FZR
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:48
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Saidanwala (SWX)

11:10

11:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dhindsa (DDK)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ferozeshah (PHS)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Sulhani (SULH)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Talwandi (TWB)

11:40

11:42

2

-

1

N.A

Maheshari Sandhuan (MSSD)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dagru (DAU)

11:58

12:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ghal Kalan (GKX)

12:07

12:08

1

-

1

N.A

Moga (MOGA)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Parao Mahna (PMH)

12:33

12:34

1

-

1

N.A

Ajitwal (AJL)

12:40

12:42

2

-

1

N.A

Nanaksar (NNKR)

12:51

12:53

2

-

1

N.A

Jagraon (JGN)

12:59

13:01

2

-

1

N.A

Chauki Man (CKM)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mullanpur (MLX)

13:22

13:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhanohad Punjab (BQH)

13:31

13:32

1

-

1

N.A

Baddowal (BWZ)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Modelgram (MG)

13:49

13:51

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

14:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A