Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54416/Rewari - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54416/Rewari - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54416 / Rewari - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 08:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

13:10

-

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

14:52

14:54

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

15:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11015) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Express(22108) Departed from Latur(LUR) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palamu Express(13348) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Barkakana Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express(22418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:35 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express(12952) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:25 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16724) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 15:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express (PT)(12215) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 09:20 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maurya Express(15028) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 07:28 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • KSR Bengaluru - Baiyyappanahalli MEMU Special(06570) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 07:52 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Baiyyappanahalli -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival