Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54304/

Check the current running status of 54304/Kalka - Delhi Passenger (Via - Saharanpur) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54304 / Kalka - Delhi Passenger (Via - Saharanpur) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalka,KLK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2020 08:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalka (KLK)

origin

07:40

-

-

1

N.A

Chandi Mandir (CNDM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

08:13

08:20

7

-

1

N.A

Ghagghar (GHG)

08:28

08:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dappar (DHPR)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Lalru (LLU)

08:46

08:48

2

-

1

N.A

Dhulkot (DKT)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

09:20

09:30

10

-

1

N.A

Dukheri (DOKY)

09:39

09:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kesri (KES)

09:47

09:49

2

-

1

N.A

Tandwal (TDW)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Barara (RAA)

10:03

10:05

2

-

1

N.A

Mustafabad (MFB)

10:14

10:16

2

-

1

N.A

Darazpur (DZP)

10:24

10:26

2

-

1

N.A

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

10:32

10:34

2

-

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kalanour (KNZ)

11:06

11:08

2

-

1

N.A

Sarsawa (SSW)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhani (PKY)

11:32

11:34

2

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

12:40

13:40

60

-

1

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Nagal (NGL)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Talheri Buzurg (THJ)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Rohana Kalan (RNA)

14:33

14:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bamanheri (BMHR)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jarauda Nara (JDW)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mansurpur (MSP)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Daurala (DRLA)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Pabli Khas (PQY)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

16:45

17:15

30

-

1

N.A

Partapur (PRTP)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Muradnagar (MUD)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Duhai Halt (DXH)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Guldhar (GUH)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

19:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival