Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53526/Varanasi - Barkakana Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53526/Varanasi - Barkakana Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53526 / Varanasi - Barkakana Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 16:35
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasnagar (VYN)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:50

08:00

10

-

1

N.A

Ganj Khawaja (GAQ)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Saidraja (SYJ)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Karamnasa (KMS)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanaichha (DCX)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Durgauti (DGO)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Muthani (MTGE)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Pusauli (PSE)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Khurmabad Road (KVD)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shiu Sagar Road (SSG)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kumahu (KMGE)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Karwandia (KWD)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Pahaleja Halt (PHE)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

10:38

10:43

5

-

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Ankorha (ANH)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barkisalaiya (BSYA)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kajrat Nawadih (KYF)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

11:53

11:58

5

-

1

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kosiara (KVQ)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

12:25

12:26

1

-

1

N.A

Satbahini (SZF)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Karkatta (KRTA)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Sigsigi (SQS)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

14:50

15:00

10

-

1

N.A

Tolra (TRZ)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rajhura (RHR)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kajri (KFT)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

15:52

15:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chianki (CNF)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kechki (KCKI)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mangra (MAZ)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chhipadohar (CPDR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Hehegara Halt (HHG)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kumendi (KMND)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bendi (BFQ)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Demu (DEMU)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Richughuta (RCGT)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chetar (CTQ)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

18:26

18:28

2

-

1

N.A

Mahuamilan (MMLN)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

McCluskieGanj (MGME)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Hendegir (HNDR)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Tokisud (TKS)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

22:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A