Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53417/

Check the current running status of 53417/Barddhaman - Malda Town Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53417 / Barddhaman - Malda Town Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 14:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapater Dhal (JTL)

05:40

05:41

1

-

1

N.A

Banpas (BPS)

05:46

05:47

1

-

1

N.A

Noadar Dhal (NRX)

05:53

05:54

1

-

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bhedia (BDH)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

06:23

06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kopai (KPLE)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bataspur (BSLE)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tarapith Road (TPF)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

07:40

07:44

4

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

08:00

08:01

1

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bonidanga (BDAG)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bindubasini (BDBS)

09:42

09:43

1

-

1

N.A

Tildanga (TDLE)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Chamagram (CMX)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Khaltipur (KTJ)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Jamirghata (JMQ)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Gour Malda (GZM)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

11:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12939) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Etawah Express(19811) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Etawah Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Gandhidham Weekly Express(19336) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 22:27 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Gandhidham Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Express (PT)(19116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 22:27 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 21:10 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg ( Intercity ) Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Velankanni - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special (Via Kollam Jn) (PT)(06016) Departed from Velankanni(VLNK) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express(17616) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Kacheguda -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Adra)(22811) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 11:37 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 187 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival