Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53406/

Check the current running status of 53406/Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53406 / Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sahibganj,SBG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jun 2021 12:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sahibganj (SBG)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Sakrigali (SLJ)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Maharajpur (MJP)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpur Ato (KPTO)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Taljhari (TLJ)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalian Chak (KXE)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamdhamia (DDX)

20:27

20:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bakudi (BKLE)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

20:50

20:55

5

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

23:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gurudev COVID - 19 SF Special(02659) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2021-06-20 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti COVID - 19 Special (PT)(01841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Kurukshetra Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Central - Hubballi Festival Special(07318) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 20:25 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express Special(04218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi COVID - 19 Special(04724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:41 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Kanpur Central -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(02834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-06-20 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special (Via Dhanbad)(02321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:35 on 2021-06-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -98 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kharagpur - Ranchi MEMU Special(08085) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central COVID-19 Special Mail(02601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:12 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti SF Special (PT)(02333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Prayagraj Rambag -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival