Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53137/Rampurhat - Barharwa Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53137/Rampurhat - Barharwa Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53137 / Rampurhat - Barharwa Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rampurhat Junction,RPH
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 11:13
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

origin

04:40

-

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

04:47

04:48

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

04:56

04:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

05:06

05:07

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

05:26

05:27

1

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

05:42

05:43

1

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

05:49

05:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

06:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A