Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53076/Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53076/Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53076 / Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barharwa Junction,BHW
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 18:46
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

origin

02:10

-

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

02:19

02:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

02:26

02:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

02:35

02:36

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

02:41

02:42

1

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

02:49

02:50

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

02:57

02:58

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

03:05

03:06

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

03:12

03:13

1

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

03:20

03:21

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

03:41

03:43

2

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

03:52

03:53

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A