Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53074/Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53074/Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53074 / Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sahibganj,SBG
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 19:38
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sahibganj (SBG)

origin

04:45

-

-

1

N.A

Sakrigali (SLJ)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Maharajpur (MJP)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpur Ato (KPTO)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

Taljhari (TLJ)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kalian Chak (KXE)

05:32

05:33

1

-

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamdhamia (DDX)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bakudi (BKLE)

05:53

05:54

1

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

06:52

06:54

2

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

07:23

07:25

2

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

08:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A