Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53069/

Check the current running status of 53069/Barddhaman - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53069 / Barddhaman - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 May 2021 20:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

20:15

-

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

20:32

20:33

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapater Dhal (JTL)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Banpas (BPS)

20:48

20:49

1

-

1

N.A

Noadar Dhal (NRX)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bhedia (BDH)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

21:24

21:26

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

21:33

21:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kopai (KPLE)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

21:52

21:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bataspur (BSLE)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

22:11

22:12

1

-

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Tarapith Road (TPF)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

22:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Champaran Satyagraha Special(04010) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Bapudham Motihari 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchhavi Special (PT)(04006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 18:00 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Sitamarhi Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)(04322) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Bareilly Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express Special(06346) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 216 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Special(06093) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 05:16 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Junction NER -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03491) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at 19:40 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Rajmahal• -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barelly City - Kasganj Express Special(05338) Departed from Bareilly City(BC) at 17:10 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special(09503) Departed from Surendranagar Junction(SUNR) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad Festival Special(02758) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Samastipur MEMU Special(03315) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival