Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53063/Barddhaman - Tinpahar Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53063/Barddhaman - Tinpahar Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53063 / Barddhaman - Tinpahar Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 05:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapater Dhal (JTL)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Banpas (BPS)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Noadar Dhal (NRX)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhedia (BDH)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

07:41

07:46

5

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopai (KPLE)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bataspur (BSLE)

08:18

08:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Tarapith Road (TPF)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

09:11

09:16

5

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

09:32

09:34

2

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

10:17

10:19

2

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

10:32

10:33

1

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bakudi (BKLE)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamdhamia (DDX)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

12:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14650) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 11:55 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 276 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 23:45 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagaland Express(15669) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 23:31 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Dimapur(DMV) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Dimapur -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore (Kamban) Express (PT)(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Naharlagun Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15617) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 21:20 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Naharlagun -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT)(22668) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 19:21 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22461) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:30 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival