Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51916/Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 51916/Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51916 / Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Farrukh Nagar,FN
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 19:31
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Farrukh Nagar (FN)

origin

04:10

-

-

1

N.A

Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt (STKW)

04:19

04:20

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

04:38

04:40

2

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

05:01

05:02

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

05:16

05:17

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

06:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Narmada Express (PT)(18233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maurya Express(15027) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 16:50 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT)(17018) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:18 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Rajkot Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 09:36 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express(22415) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 08:37 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express(12803) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 08:23 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved)(14618) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:35 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Banmankhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Digha - Howrah SUPER AC Express(12848) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 15:30 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 14:26 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:40 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival