Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51915/Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 51915/Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51915 / Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Nov 2019 12:42
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

00:10

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

00:25

00:26

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

00:33

00:34

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

00:45

00:46

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

00:52

00:53

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

00:59

01:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

01:04

01:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

01:13

01:14

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

01:20

01:21

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

01:29

01:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt (STKW)

01:43

01:44

1

-

1

N.A

Farrukh Nagar (FN)

01:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A