Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51811/Bina - Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 51811/Bina - Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51811 / Bina - Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bina Junction,BINA
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 00:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bina Junction (BINA)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Agasod Junction (AGD)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Karonda (KOA)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mohasa (MXS)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaura (DUA)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhalaun (JLN)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jiron (JRO)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

16:09

16:12

3

-

1

N.A

Dailwara (DWA)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhaura (JHA)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bijrotha (BJA)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Doulta (DLA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Talbahat (TBT)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Matatila (MZX)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Basai (BZY)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Burhpura (BPW)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Babina (BAB)

17:29

17:31

2

-

1

N.A

Khajraha (KHJ)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bijauli (BJI)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

18:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A